Monday, March 28, 2011

par para sakura ~

no my post got nothing to do with para para hahaha. its sakura ~ you know the buffet? damn nice i like. okay forget bout the damn nice. and kinda cheap? near $60 for 2 pax. and there's quite a few things to eat. 
 first round. *ting ting!*
final round *ting ting!*
 seriously quite alot of food hahahha. and tada! it's all mine! yes, thta's why im fat k. zzz
and im playing imo and blogging at the same time so yeah ! i forgot what i wanted to blog alr!

k whatever! zzz blog agaiun tmr. cause tmr is jeff birthday celebration. and crap i forget to hang clothes. bye

No comments:

Post a Comment